Heinz Adolph | FWG | | |
Bettina Agostini | FDP | | |
Jürgen Alandt | CDU | | |
Thomas Bächle | FWG | | |
Rosalinde Balzer | CDU | | |
Michael Barth | Ortsvorsteher Oberweier, CDU | | |
Katja Becker | FWG | | |
Barbara Bender | Ortsvorsteherin Hörden, CDU | | |
Monika Bender | CDU | | |
Volker Bittmann | FWG | 01.06.2022 | bis 01.06.2022 |
Gregor Böhm | SPD | | |
David Braunagel | FWG | | |
Harry Braunagel | FWG | | |
Samuel Casà | FWG | | |
Stefan Dannenmaier | CDU | | |
Susanne Detscher | Bündnis90/Die Grünen | | |
Hans-Jörg Dony | FWG | | |
Markus Dreixler | FWG | | |
Rudi Drützler | CDU | | |
Marie-Annabelle Essig | CDU | | |
Alexander Fischer | CDU | | |
Christof Florus | Oberbürgermeister | 21.05.2023 | bis 21.05.2023 |
Dieter Fritz | CDU | | |
Petra Funke | SPD | | |
Marvin Gantner | SPD | | |
Theo Gehrmann | FDP Grupppierungsvorsitzender | 31.12.2020 | bis 31.12.2020 |
Heide Glasstetter | FWG | | |
Marcus Götz | SPD | | |
Martin Hahn | FWG | | |
Alexander Haitz | FDP | | |
Josefa Hofmann | Ortsvorsteherin Sulzbach, CDU | | |
Ingo Hurrle | FWG | | |
Michael Ibach | CDU | | |
Ralf Jungfermann | Ortsvorsteher Michelbach | 31.12.2023 | bis 31.12.2023 |
Armin Kellert | AFD Gruppierungsvorsitzender | | |
Christian Kientz | CDU | 15.03.2023 | bis 15.03.2023 |
Christian Kientz | CDU | | |
Andreas Koßmann | CDU | | |
Franz Kowaschik | CDU | 31.12.2023 | bis 31.12.2023 |
Sven Kräuter | SPD | | |
Sebastian Kreipl | Freie Wähler | | |
Elisabeth Laß | FWG | | |
Prof. Dr. David Lorenz | CDU | | |
Michael Lust | CDU | | |
Dorothea Maisch | CDU | | |
Dr. Ellen Markert | CDU | | |
Darius Mauderer | FWG | | |
Philipp Meister | SPD | | |
Volker Merkle | SPD | | |
Stefan Milutin | CDU | | |
Michael Müller | AFD | | |
Prof. Dr. Wolfgang Nießen | Bündnis90/Die Grünen | | |
Christina Palma Diaz | CDU | 08.05.2023 | bis 08.05.2023 |
Andreas Paul | Bürgermeister | | |
Andreas Paul | CDU Fraktionsvorsitzender | 30.09.2023 | bis 30.09.2023 |
Eric Peplau | Bündnis90/ Die Grünen Fraktionsvorsitzender | | |
Michael Pfeiffer | Oberbürgermeister | | |
Gerd Pfrommer | SPD Fraktionsvorsitzender | | |
Dr. Roland Purkl | CDU | | |
Stephanie Reske | FWG | | |
Alexander Rieger | CDU | 31.12.2023 | bis 31.12.2023 |
Rebecca Rieger | SPD | 31.12.2023 | bis 31.12.2023 |
Uwe Rieger | FWG | | |
Dr. Heike Röhlen | Bündnis90/ Die Grünen Fraktionsvorsitzende | | |
Dennis Ruf | CDU | | |
Carmen Schiel | CDU | | |
Michael Schiel | Ortsvorsteher Selbach, CDU | | |
Jan Schillinger | CDU | | |
Wolfgang Schmid | FWG | | |
Ferdinand Schröder | Ortsvorsteher Freiolsheim, FWG | | |
Stefan Schwaab | SPD | 31.08.2023 | bis 31.08.2023 |
Roland Schwall | FWG | | |
Karin Schwetz-Malner | FWG | | |
Silke Serdarevic | FWG | | |
Marc Siebert | FWG | 18.12.2023 | bis 18.12.2023 |
Christian Sock | FWG | | |
Dieter Sommer | Bündnis 90-Die Grünen | | |
Jan Stenger | FWG Fraktionsvorsitzender | | |
Björn Stolle | SPD | | |
Gerlinde Stolle | SPD | | |
Ann-Kathrin Straßburg | CDU | | |
Daniela Walter | FWG | | |
Richard Walz | CDU | | |
Eugen Weber | SPD | | |
Regina Wehrle | CDU | | |
Bernhard Weyand | CDU | | |
Jens Weyhersmüller | FWG | 31.12.2023 | bis 31.12.2023 |
Berthold Wickersheimer | SPD | | |
Jörn Wieland | CDU | | |
Anja Wittenbecher | FWG | | |
Mario Würtz | FWG | 31.12.2021 | bis 31.12.2021 |
Marietta Zdun-Burkart | CDU | | |